Call your local brokerage at 855.875.8649
" />
Office Photo

Pittsburgh

9600 Perry Highway, Suite 200
Pittsburgh, PA 15237



Agents in Pittsburgh

Deborah Walton

724.480.6690
Jessica Gable

724.612.5691
Diana McKay

412.779.0259
Lori Meek

724.601.5310
Anthony Johnson

724.914.1651
Sally Morrison

412.951.7543
JoAnna Naylor

412.576.5436
Chris Stuempges

412.716.4537
Lisa Summit

412.600.2334
Rob Borgo

412.512.8677
Kim Callahan

412.977.6548
Tom Cathell

412.378.9488
Sara Clagett

412.720.4685
Joanne Fibbi

412.953.4721
Mahin Mahmoodi

412.606.0620
Tauni Sanborn

412.477.7982
Tara Lang

412.951.1654
Sarah Orbin

412.607.5481
Scott Zanella

412.498.3670
Maria Randazzo

412.475.1920
Jeff Cooke

814.571.6574
Fran Estes

724.977.8993
 Melissa Haley

724.470.3726
Dave Iadanza

724.288.5981
Lynne Kelly

412.443.3482
Derrick Knopsnyder

814.521.0580
Cheryl Kozub

412.759.6002
Cheryl Machi

412.414.8930
Brendan McKenzie

609.903.0077
Frank Mediate

412.983.5275
Cory Merkel

412.606.9719
Tim Mielo

412.770.7469
Amanda Naccarelli

412.708.0124
April Perry

412.478.0342
Jann Pollick

724.681.7518
Shannon Porter

412.609.3516
 Michaela Tripon

412.445.8664
Areas Served
This brokerage serves the following areas:

Adams Township Elizabeth Township/Borough North Irwin
Adamsburg Elk Lick Township North Sewickley Township
Addison Township Elliott North Strabane
Aliquippa Ellsworth Borough North Versailles
Allegheny Emsworth North of Forbes
Allegheny Esplen Nottingham
Allegheny Etna O'Hara
Allegheny Evans City Borough Oakdale
Allegheny Export Oakland
Allegheny Fairfeld Township Oakland Township
Allegheny Fallowfield Township Oakmont
Allegheny West Fallston Observatory Hill
Allenport Borough Farrell Ohio Township
Allentown Fawn Township Ohioville
Ambridge Fayette Oklahoma Borough
Amwell Fayette Osborne Borough
Apollo Borough Findlay Township Otter Creek Township
Arlington Fineview Overbrook
Armstrong Finleyville Paris
Armstrong Ford City Borough Parker City
Armstrong Forest Hills Borough Parks Township
Armstrong-Shelocta Forest Hills School District Patterson Heights
Arnold Fox Chapel Patterson Township
Aspinwall Foxburg Penn Hills
Avalon Frankfort Springs Pennsbury
Avella Franklin Park Perry Hilltop
Baden Franklin Township Peters Township
Baldwin Borough Frazer Petrolia Borough
Baldwin Township Fredonia Pine Township/Heilwood
Banksville/Westwood Freedom Pitcairn
Beallsville Freeport Borough Pittsburgh
Beaver Friedens Plain Grove Township
Beaver Friendship Park Pleasant Hills
Beaver Garfield Plum Borough
Beaver Garret Borough Plumcreek Township
Beaver Georgetown Point Breeze
Beaver Gilpin Township Port Vue
Beaver Glassport Portersville Borough
Beaver Graysville Potter Township
Beaver Green Township Prospect Borough
Beaver Green-Commdre-Prchse Purchase Line School District
Beaver Falls Greene Pymatuning Township
Beechview Greenfield Quemahoning Township
Bell Acres Greensboro Raccoon Township
Bell Township Greentree Rankin
Belle Vernon Grove City Borough Rayburn Township
Bellevue Hampton Rayne Township/Ernest
Beltzhoover Harmar Regent Square
Ben Avon Harrisville Borough Reserve
Ben Avon Heights Hazelwood Richland
Bentleyville Heidelberg Rochester
Berlin Hermitage Rockwood
Bessemer Hickory Township Roscoe
Bethel Park Hidden Valley Ross Township
Bethel Township Highland Park Rossiter
Big Beaver Hill District Rosslyn Farms
Black Township Holbrook Rostraver
Blackridge Hollsopple Ruffs Dale
Blairsville Area Homestead Salisbury Borough
Blawnox Homewood Saltsburg Area
Bloomfield Homewood-Brushton Sandu Lake Borough
Bobtown/Dilliner Hookstown Sandy Lake Township
Boggs Township Hooversville Saxonburg Boro
Bon Air Houston Schenley Farms
Boswell Hunker Schenley Heights
Brackenridge Imperial Scottdale
Braddock Indian Lake Borough Seven Fields Borough
Braddock Hills Indiana Seven Springs Resort
Bradford Woods Indiana Sewickley
Brady's Bend Township Indiana Sewickley Heights
Brentwood Industry Sewickley Hills Borough
Bridgeville Ingram Sewickley Township
Bridgewater Irwin Shade Township
Brighton Heights Jeannette Shadyside
Brighton Township Jefferson Shaler
Brookline Jefferson Hills Shanksville
Brothersvalley Township Jefferson-Mather Sharon
Brownfield Jenner Township Sharpsburg
Brownsville Jennerstown Sharpsville
Bruin Borough Kennedy Township Sheraden
Brush Val-Buffington Kilbuck Township Slippery Rock Borough
Burgettstown Borough Kirby/Mt. Morris Smith
Burrel-Blacklick Kiskiminetas Township Smithton
Butler Kittanning Borough Somerset
Butler Knoxville Somerset
Butler Koppel Somerset
Butler Lackawannock Township Somerset
Butler Lake Stonycreek Somerset
Butler Lake Township Somerset
Butler Lancaster Township South Beaver Township
Butler Larimer Township South Bend Township
Butler Latrobe South Buffalo Township
Butler Lawrence South Fayette
Butler Lawrence South Franklin
Butler Lawrence South Heights
Butler Lawrence South Huntingdon
Butler Lawrence South New Castle Borough
Butler Lawrence South Park
Butler Lawrence South Pymatuning Township
Butler Lawrence South Side
Butler Lawrence South Strabane
Cadogan Township Lawrenceville Speers Boro
Cairnbrook Leechburg Borough Spring Garden
California Leet Township Spring Hill
Callery Borough Leetsdale Springdale Borough
Canoe/Banks Township Level Green Squirrel Hill
Canonsburg Liberty Borough St. Clair Township
Canton Township Liberty Township Stanton Heights
Carmichaels-Cumblnd Ligonier Township Stockdale
Carnegie Lincoln Borough Stoneboro
Carnegie Mellon Lincoln Place Stonycreek Township
Carrick Lincoln Township Stowe Township
Carroll Township Lincoln-Larimer Stoystown
Castle Shannon Little Beaver Township Sugar Grove Township
Cecil Long Branch Borough Sugarcreek Township
Center Township-Homer City Lower Burrell Summer Hill
Centerville Lower Turkeyfoot Township Sutersville
Central Northside Pittsburgh Loyalhanna Swissvale
Chalfant Borough Madison Township Tarentum
Champion Manchester Taylor Township
Charleroi Borough Manor Thornburg
Charles Street Val Manor Township Township of Butler Northeast
Chartiers Manorville Borough Township of Butler Northwest
Chartiers City Mapletown Township of Butler Southeast
Cherry Township Marianna Borough Township of Butler Southwest
Cherryhill Township-Clymer Mars Borough Trafford
Cheswick Marshall Troy Hill
Chicora Borough Marshall-Shadeland Turtle Creek
Chippewa Township McCandless Unity Township
Churchill Borough McKees Rocks Upper Burrell
City of Butler Northeast McKeesport Upper St. Clair
City of Butler Northwest Meadowlands Upper Turkeyfoot Township
City of Butler Southeast Mercer Valencia Borough
City of Butler Southwest Mercer Valley Township
City of Greensburg Mercer Venango Township
City of Washington Mercer Verona
Clairton Mercer Versailles Borough
Clarksville Mercer Volant Borough
Clay Township Mercer Wall Borough
Claysville Mercer Wampum
Coal Center Borough Mercer Washingtn/Ruff Creek
Cokeburg Meyersdale Washington
Collier Township Middlecreek Township Washington
Concord Township Middlesex Township Washington
Confluence Midland Borough Washington
Connoquenessing Borough Midway Washington
Connoquenessing Township Milford Township Washington
Conway Millvale Washington
Cook Township Mineral Township Washington
Coolspring Township Monaca Washington
Coraopolis Monessen Washington Borough
Cowanshanock Township Monongahela Washington's Landing
Cowansville Monroeville Washington-Creekside
Crafton Moon/Crescent Township Waynsburg-Franklin Township
Crafton Heights Morningside West Alexander
Cranberry Township Morris Township West Bethlehem
Crawford Mount Lebanon West Brownsville
Cross Creek Township Mount Oliver West Deer
Crucible Mount Pleasant West Elizabeth
Darlington Mount Pleasant Township West End Pittsburgh
Darlngtn Township Mount Washington West Finley
Daugherty Township Muddy Creek Township West Franklin
Davidsville Munhall West Homestead
Dayton Borough Murdoch Farms West Kittanning Borough
Deemston Borough Murrysville West Leechburg
Deer Creek Township Natrona West Mayfield
Delaware Township Natrona Heights/Harrison Township West Middlesex Borough
Delmont Nemacolin West Middleton
Derrry Borough Neshannock Township West Mifflin
Derry Township Neville Township West Newton
Donora New Alexandria West Pike Run Township
Dormont New Beaver Borough West Salem Township
Downtown Pittsburgh New Brighton West View
Dravosburg New Castle/1st Westmoreland
Dry Tav-Rices Landing New Castle/2nd Westmoreland
Duquesne New Castle/3rd Westmoreland
East Allegheny New Castle/4th Westmoreland
East Bethlehem New Castle/5th Westmoreland
East Brady New Castle/6th Westmoreland
East Butler Borough New Castle/7th Westmoreland
East Deer New Castle/8th Westmoreland
East Franklin Township New Eagle Wheatland
East Huntingdon New Freeport Whitaker
East Lackawannock Township New Kensington White Oak
East Liberty New Sewickley Township Whitehall
East Mahoning/Marion Center New Stanton Wilkins Township
East McKeesport New Wilmington Borough Wilkinsburg
East Pittsburgh North Apollo Wilmerding
East Rochester North Beaver Township Wilmington Township
East Washington Borough North Bethlehem Windber
East/West Wheatfield Township North Braddock Windber Area School District
Eau Claire Borough North Buffalo Township Winfield Township
Economy North Charleroi Wolf Creek Township
Edgewood North Fayette Woods Run
Edgeworth North Franklin Township Youngwood
Elderton North Huntingdon Zelienople Borough
less
Local real estate services provided by:
Coldwell Banker Real Estate Services
Coldwell Banker Real Estate Services
9600 Perry Highway, Ste 200
Pittsburgh, PA 15237

855.875.8649
Website provided and owned by Coldwell Banker Real Estate Services.
 
Follow Us On