Call your local brokerage at 844-662-5646

Real Estate Agents in Keller Area, Texas

These real estate agents can help you through your real estate process in Keller Area and provide you with local insights.

Neighborhoods covered by these agents:

Keller Roanoke Trophy Club Watauga  
Dave Elliott
214.289.4139
Neighborhoods: Addison, Allen, Anna, Blue Ridge, Celina, Cockrell Hill, Colleyville, Copeville, Dallas North, Dallas Northeastern, Dallas Northwest, Dallas Southwest, Downtown Dallas, Eastern Collin County, Farmersville, Flower Mound, Frisco, Garland, Highland more
Neighborhoods: Addison, Allen, Anna, Blue Ridge, Celina, Cockrell Hill, Colleyville, Copeville, Dallas North, Dallas Northeastern, Dallas Northwest, Dallas Southwest, Downtown Dallas, Eastern Collin County, Farmersville, Flower Mound, Frisco, Garland, Highland Park, Irving, Irving North, Irving South, Keller, Lavon, Lucas, McKinney, Melissa, Neveda, North Dallas, Northeastern Dallas, Northwest Dallas, Oak Cliff, Park Cities, Plano, Plano East, Plano West, Princeton, Prosper, Richardson, Roanoke, Rockwall, Rowlett, Royse City, Sachse, Southlake, Southwestern Dallas, The Colony, Trophy Club, Van Alstyne, Watauga, Westlake, Weston, White Rock Lake, Wylie less
Jeffrey Bracken
214.886.6256
Neighborhoods: Argyle, Aubrey, Carrollton, Colleyville, Coppell, Corinth, Denton, Denton South, Farmers Branch, Flower Mound, Frisco, Grapevine, Highland Village, Highland Vlg., Irving, Irving North, Irving South, Keller, Krum, Lake Dallas, Lantana, Lewisville, more
Neighborhoods: Argyle, Aubrey, Carrollton, Colleyville, Coppell, Corinth, Denton, Denton South, Farmers Branch, Flower Mound, Frisco, Grapevine, Highland Village, Highland Vlg., Irving, Irving North, Irving South, Keller, Krum, Lake Dallas, Lantana, Lewisville, Little Elm, Pilot Point, Prosper, Roanoke, Sanger, Shady Shores, Southlake, The Colony, Trophy Club, Watauga, Westlake less
Mitzie Bradbury
817.919.9501
Neighborhoods: Arlington, Arlington North, Arlington Southeast, Arlington Southwest, Blue Mound, Colleyville, Coppell, Dalworthington Garde, Flower Mound, Grand Prairie South, Grapevine, Haslet, Highland Village, Highland Vlg., Irving, Irving North, Irving more
Neighborhoods: Arlington, Arlington North, Arlington Southeast, Arlington Southwest, Blue Mound, Colleyville, Coppell, Dalworthington Garde, Flower Mound, Grand Prairie South, Grapevine, Haslet, Highland Village, Highland Vlg., Irving, Irving North, Irving South, Keller, Kennendale, Lake Dallas, Lewisville, NW Tarrant County, Pantego, Roanoke, Saginaw, Southlake, Trophy Club, Watauga, Westlake, Westover Hills less
Thomas Cates
817.455.1151
Neighborhoods: Aledo, Arlington, Arlington North, Arlington Southeast, Arlington Southwest, Bedford, Brock, Burleson, Colleyville, Coppell, Dalworthington Garde, Dennis, Euless, Grand Prairie, Grand Prairie South, Grapevine, Haltom City, Hudson Oaks, Hurst, more
Neighborhoods: Aledo, Arlington, Arlington North, Arlington Southeast, Arlington Southwest, Bedford, Brock, Burleson, Colleyville, Coppell, Dalworthington Garde, Dennis, Euless, Grand Prairie, Grand Prairie South, Grapevine, Haltom City, Hudson Oaks, Hurst, Keller, Kennendale, Mansfield, North Richland Hills, Pantego, Rendon, Richland Hills, Roanoke, Southlake, Trophy Club, Watauga, Weatherford South, Westlake, Westover Hills, Willow Park less
Carla Shipman
817.907.1413
Neighborhoods: Arlington, Arlington North, Arlington Southeast, Arlington Southwest, Burleson, Dalworthington Garde, Grand Prairie South, Keller, Kennendale, Mansfield, Pantego, Rendon, Roanoke, Trophy Club, Watauga, Westover Hills
Neighborhoods: Arlington, Arlington North, Arlington Southeast, Arlington Southwest, Burleson, Dalworthington Garde, Grand Prairie South, Keller, Kennendale, Mansfield, Pantego, Rendon, Roanoke, Trophy Club, Watauga, Westover Hills less
Sherif Beshai
VIEW VIDEO
972.786.2637
Neighborhoods: Argyle, Aubrey, Carrollton, Coppell, Corinth, Denton, Denton South, Farmers Branch, Flower Mound, Grapevine, Highland Village, Highland Vlg., Irving, Irving North, Irving South, Keller, Krum, Lake Dallas, Lantana, Lewisville, Little Elm, Pilot more
Neighborhoods: Argyle, Aubrey, Carrollton, Coppell, Corinth, Denton, Denton South, Farmers Branch, Flower Mound, Grapevine, Highland Village, Highland Vlg., Irving, Irving North, Irving South, Keller, Krum, Lake Dallas, Lantana, Lewisville, Little Elm, Pilot Point, Roanoke, Sanger, Shady Shores, Trophy Club, Watauga less
Teresa Moore
VIEW VIDEO
817.975.9771
Neighborhoods: Azle, Bedford, Benbrook, Edgecliff, Euless, Everman, Forest Hill, Fort Worth North, Fort Worth South, Hurst, Keller, Lake Worth, Lakeside, Northern Fort Worth, Pelican Bay, River Oaks, Roanoke, Sansom Park, Southern Fort Worth, Trophy Club, more
Neighborhoods: Azle, Bedford, Benbrook, Edgecliff, Euless, Everman, Forest Hill, Fort Worth North, Fort Worth South, Hurst, Keller, Lake Worth, Lakeside, Northern Fort Worth, Pelican Bay, River Oaks, Roanoke, Sansom Park, Southern Fort Worth, Trophy Club, Watauga, Westworth Village, White Settlement less
Terri Nix
817.999.0122
Neighborhoods: Aledo, Azle, Benbrook, Blue Mound, Brock, Crowley, Dennis, Edgecliff, Everman, Forest Hill, Fort Worth South, Haslet, Hudson Oaks, Justin, Keller, Lake Worth, Lakeside, NW Tarrant County, Peaster, Pelican Bay, Ponder, Rhome, Roanoke, Saginaw, more
Neighborhoods: Aledo, Azle, Benbrook, Blue Mound, Brock, Crowley, Dennis, Edgecliff, Everman, Forest Hill, Fort Worth South, Haslet, Hudson Oaks, Justin, Keller, Lake Worth, Lakeside, NW Tarrant County, Peaster, Pelican Bay, Ponder, Rhome, Roanoke, Saginaw, Southern Fort Worth, Trophy Club, Watauga, Weatherford, Weatherford South, White Settlement, Willow Park less
Burt Gonzales
469.853.9089
Neighborhoods: Argyle, Blue Mound, Denton South, Fort Worth North, Frisco, Haltom City, Haslet, Keller, NW Tarrant County, North Richland Hills, Northern Fort Worth, Prosper, Richland Hills, River Oaks, Roanoke, Saginaw, Sansom Park, The Colony, Trophy Club, more
Neighborhoods: Argyle, Blue Mound, Denton South, Fort Worth North, Frisco, Haltom City, Haslet, Keller, NW Tarrant County, North Richland Hills, Northern Fort Worth, Prosper, Richland Hills, River Oaks, Roanoke, Saginaw, Sansom Park, The Colony, Trophy Club, Watauga, Westworth Village less
Barb Cole
972.292.8859
Neighborhoods: Addison, Allen, Anna, Argyle, Aubrey, Balch Springs, Blue Ridge, Carrollton, Cedar Hill, Celina, Cockrell Hill, Colleyville, Copeville, Coppell, Corinth, Dallas North, Dallas Northeastern, Dallas Northwest, Dallas Southeast, Dallas Southwest, De more
Neighborhoods: Addison, Allen, Anna, Argyle, Aubrey, Balch Springs, Blue Ridge, Carrollton, Cedar Hill, Celina, Cockrell Hill, Colleyville, Copeville, Coppell, Corinth, Dallas North, Dallas Northeastern, Dallas Northwest, Dallas Southeast, Dallas Southwest, De Soto, Denton, Denton South, Downtown Dallas, Duncanville, Eastern Collin County, Farmers Branch, Farmersville, Flower Mound, Forney, Frisco, Garland, Glenn Heights, Grand Prairie, Grapevine, Highland Park, Highland Village, Highland Vlg., Keller, Krum, Lake Dallas, Lantana, Lavon, Lewisville, Little Elm, Lucas, Mansfield, McKinney, Melissa, Mesquite, Midlothian, Neveda, North Dallas, Northeastern Dallas, Northwest Dallas, Oak Cliff, Park Cities, Pilot Point, Plano, Plano East, Plano West, Princeton, Prosper, Richardson, Roanoke, Rockwall, Rowlett, Royse City, Sachse, Sanger, Shady Shores, Southeastern Dallas, Southlake, Southwestern Dallas, Sunnyvale, The Colony, Trophy Club, Van Alstyne, Watauga, Westlake, Weston, White Rock Lake, Wylie less
Dustin Moore
817.368.4333
Neighborhoods: Azle, Bedford, Blue Mound, Euless, Haslet, Hurst, Keller, Lake Worth, Lakeside, NW Tarrant County, Pelican Bay, Roanoke, Saginaw, Trophy Club, Watauga, White Settlement
Neighborhoods: Azle, Bedford, Blue Mound, Euless, Haslet, Hurst, Keller, Lake Worth, Lakeside, NW Tarrant County, Pelican Bay, Roanoke, Saginaw, Trophy Club, Watauga, White Settlement less
Roger A Lewis
847.833.5862
Neighborhoods: Blue Mound, Carrollton, Coppell, Farmers Branch, Grapevine, Haltom City, Haslet, Irving North, Keller, NW Tarrant County, North Richland Hills, Richland Hills, Roanoke, Saginaw, Trophy Club, Watauga
Neighborhoods: Blue Mound, Carrollton, Coppell, Farmers Branch, Grapevine, Haltom City, Haslet, Irving North, Keller, NW Tarrant County, North Richland Hills, Richland Hills, Roanoke, Saginaw, Trophy Club, Watauga less
Shemila Chancellor
817.723.2324
Neighborhoods: Arlington Southwest, Benbrook, Burleson, Colleyville, Crowley, Dalworthington Garde, Keller, Kennendale, Rendon, Roanoke, Southlake, Trophy Club, Watauga, Westlake, Westover Hills
Neighborhoods: Arlington Southwest, Benbrook, Burleson, Colleyville, Crowley, Dalworthington Garde, Keller, Kennendale, Rendon, Roanoke, Southlake, Trophy Club, Watauga, Westlake, Westover Hills less
Robin Carter-Hough
817.714.3551
Neighborhoods: Azle, Blue Mound, Colleyville, Fort Worth North, Haslet, Justin, Keller, Lake Worth, Lakeside, NW Tarrant County, Northern Fort Worth, Pelican Bay, Ponder, Rhome, River Oaks, Roanoke, Saginaw, Sansom Park, Southlake, Trophy Club, Watauga, more
Neighborhoods: Azle, Blue Mound, Colleyville, Fort Worth North, Haslet, Justin, Keller, Lake Worth, Lakeside, NW Tarrant County, Northern Fort Worth, Pelican Bay, Ponder, Rhome, River Oaks, Roanoke, Saginaw, Sansom Park, Southlake, Trophy Club, Watauga, Westlake, Westworth Village, White Settlement less
Alma Rangel
214.681.1005
Neighborhoods: Aledo, Argyle, Blue Mound, Brock, Dallas Northwest, Dennis, Denton South, Downtown Dallas, Fort Worth North, Haslet, Hudson Oaks, Irving, Irving South, Keller, NW Tarrant County, Northern Fort Worth, Northwest Dallas, Park Cities, River Oaks, more
Neighborhoods: Aledo, Argyle, Blue Mound, Brock, Dallas Northwest, Dennis, Denton South, Downtown Dallas, Fort Worth North, Haslet, Hudson Oaks, Irving, Irving South, Keller, NW Tarrant County, Northern Fort Worth, Northwest Dallas, Park Cities, River Oaks, Roanoke, Saginaw, Sansom Park, Trophy Club, Watauga, Weatherford South, Westworth Village, Willow Park less
Teresa Santiago
972.897.7206
Languages spoken: Spanish
Neighborhoods: Arlington, Arlington North, Arlington Southeast, Arlington Southwest, Carrollton, Colleyville, Coppell, Dalworthington Garde, Farmers Branch, Flower Mound, Frisco, Grand Prairie South, Grapevine, Haltom City, Highland Village, Highland Vlg., more
Neighborhoods: Arlington, Arlington North, Arlington Southeast, Arlington Southwest, Carrollton, Colleyville, Coppell, Dalworthington Garde, Farmers Branch, Flower Mound, Frisco, Grand Prairie South, Grapevine, Haltom City, Highland Village, Highland Vlg., Irving, Irving North, Irving South, Keller, Kennendale, Lake Dallas, Lewisville, North Richland Hills, Pantego, Prosper, Richland Hills, Roanoke, Southlake, The Colony, Trophy Club, Watauga, Westlake, Westover Hills less
Greg Stephenson
214.926.7920
Neighborhoods: Bedford, Colleyville, Coppell, Euless, Grapevine, Haltom City, Hurst, Keller, North Richland Hills, Richland Hills, Roanoke, Southlake, Trophy Club, Watauga, Westlake
Neighborhoods: Bedford, Colleyville, Coppell, Euless, Grapevine, Haltom City, Hurst, Keller, North Richland Hills, Richland Hills, Roanoke, Southlake, Trophy Club, Watauga, Westlake less
Jessica Stringer
972.513.5112
Neighborhoods: Carrollton, Colleyville, Coppell, Farmers Branch, Flower Mound, Grapevine, Irving North, Keller, Roanoke, Southlake, Trophy Club, Watauga, Westlake
Neighborhoods: Carrollton, Colleyville, Coppell, Farmers Branch, Flower Mound, Grapevine, Irving North, Keller, Roanoke, Southlake, Trophy Club, Watauga, Westlake less
Rebecca Utley
VIEW VIDEO
214.317.5750
Neighborhoods: Aubrey, Bedford, Blue Mound, Carrollton, Colleyville, Coppell, Euless, Farmers Branch, Grapevine, Haltom City, Haslet, Highland Village, Highland Vlg., Hurst, Keller, Lake Dallas, Lewisville, Little Elm, NW Tarrant County, North Richland Hills, more
Neighborhoods: Aubrey, Bedford, Blue Mound, Carrollton, Colleyville, Coppell, Euless, Farmers Branch, Grapevine, Haltom City, Haslet, Highland Village, Highland Vlg., Hurst, Keller, Lake Dallas, Lewisville, Little Elm, NW Tarrant County, North Richland Hills, Pilot Point, Richland Hills, Roanoke, Saginaw, Southlake, Trophy Club, Watauga, Westlake less

New Keller Area Listings


  1. 25 photos
    $119,900
    3br3ba 1,248sq ft
    7,057sq ft lot
    Single Family

  2. 15 photos
    $179,900
    4br3ba 2,563sq ft
    5,489sq ft lot
    Single Family

  3. 25 photos
    $410,000
    5br4ba 4,531sq ft
    13,504sq ft lot
    Single Family

  4. 25 photos
    $189,900
    4br3ba 2,646sq ft
    5,489sq ft lot
    Single Family

  5. 17 photos
    $429,900
    4br4ba 3,256sq ft
    21,257sq ft lot
    Single Family
Local real estate services provided by:
Coldwell Banker Residential Brokerage
Coldwell Banker Residential Brokerage
3614 Long Prairie Rd, FM2499
Flower Mound, TX 75022
844-662-5646
Local service is provided by our preferred broker, Coldwell Banker Residential Brokerage. By logging on to ziprealty.com, you are authorizing ZipRealty to refer you to Coldwell Banker Residential Brokerage for real estate brokerage services, and ZipRealty will receive a referral fee or other valuable consideration for such referral.