Call your local brokerage at 1.800.225.5947

ZipRealty Real Estate Agents in Keller Area, Texas

These real estate agents can help you through your real estate process in Keller Area and provide you with local insights.

Neighborhoods covered by these agents:

Keller Roanoke Trophy Club Watauga  
Carla Shipman
Carla Shipman
817.907.1413
Neighborhoods: Arlington, Arlington North, Arlington Southeast, Arlington Southwest, Burleson, Dalworthington Garde, Grand Prairie South, Keller, Kennendale, Mansfield, Pantego, Rendon, Roanoke, Trophy Club, Watauga, Westover Hills
Neighborhoods: Arlington, Arlington North, Arlington Southeast, Arlington Southwest, Burleson, Dalworthington Garde, Grand Prairie South, Keller, Kennendale, Mansfield, Pantego, Rendon, Roanoke, Trophy Club, Watauga, Westover Hills less
Cindee Mack
Cindee Mack
214.938.4052
Neighborhoods: Addison, Arlington Southwest, Cedar Hill, Dallas North, Dalworthington Garde, De Soto, Duncanville, Flower Mound, Glenn Heights, Highland Village, Highland Vlg., Keller, Kennendale, Lake Dallas, Lewisville, Midlothian, Roanoke, Trophy Club, more
Neighborhoods: Addison, Arlington Southwest, Cedar Hill, Dallas North, Dalworthington Garde, De Soto, Duncanville, Flower Mound, Glenn Heights, Highland Village, Highland Vlg., Keller, Kennendale, Lake Dallas, Lewisville, Midlothian, Roanoke, Trophy Club, Watauga, Westover Hills less
Cynthia Thomas
Cynthia Thomas VIEW VIDEO
469.235.1243
Neighborhoods: Aubrey, Balch Springs, Bedford, Carrollton, Coppell, Corinth, Denton, Downtown Dallas, Euless, Farmers Branch, Flower Mound, Forney, Frisco, Garland, Grapevine, Hurst, Keller, Krum, Lantana, Little Elm, Mesquite, Pilot Point, Prosper, Roanoke, more
Neighborhoods: Aubrey, Balch Springs, Bedford, Carrollton, Coppell, Corinth, Denton, Downtown Dallas, Euless, Farmers Branch, Flower Mound, Forney, Frisco, Garland, Grapevine, Hurst, Keller, Krum, Lantana, Little Elm, Mesquite, Pilot Point, Prosper, Roanoke, Rowlett, Sachse, Sanger, Shady Shores, Sunnyvale, The Colony, Trophy Club, Watauga, Wylie less
Dustin Moore
Dustin Moore
817.368.4333
Neighborhoods: Azle, Bedford, Blue Mound, Euless, Haslet, Hurst, Keller, Lake Worth, Lakeside, NW Tarrant County, Pelican Bay, Roanoke, Saginaw, Trophy Club, Watauga, White Settlement
Neighborhoods: Azle, Bedford, Blue Mound, Euless, Haslet, Hurst, Keller, Lake Worth, Lakeside, NW Tarrant County, Pelican Bay, Roanoke, Saginaw, Trophy Club, Watauga, White Settlement less
Greg Stephenson
Greg Stephenson
214.926.7920
Neighborhoods: Bedford, Colleyville, Coppell, Euless, Grapevine, Haltom City, Hurst, Keller, North Richland Hills, Richland Hills, Roanoke, Southlake, Trophy Club, Watauga, Westlake
Neighborhoods: Bedford, Colleyville, Coppell, Euless, Grapevine, Haltom City, Hurst, Keller, North Richland Hills, Richland Hills, Roanoke, Southlake, Trophy Club, Watauga, Westlake less
Heather Cross
Heather Cross
817.312.1634
Neighborhoods: Aledo, Blue Mound, Brock, Burleson, Dennis, Haslet, Hudson Oaks, Keller, Mansfield, NW Tarrant County, Rendon, Roanoke, Saginaw, Trophy Club, Watauga, Weatherford South, Willow Park
Neighborhoods: Aledo, Blue Mound, Brock, Burleson, Dennis, Haslet, Hudson Oaks, Keller, Mansfield, NW Tarrant County, Rendon, Roanoke, Saginaw, Trophy Club, Watauga, Weatherford South, Willow Park less
Heather Teems
Heather Teems
817.929.9025
Neighborhoods: Bedford, Blue Mound, Colleyville, Euless, Fort Worth North, Haltom City, Haslet, Hurst, Keller, NW Tarrant County, North Richland Hills, Northern Fort Worth, Richland Hills, River Oaks, Roanoke, Saginaw, Sansom Park, Southlake, Trophy Club, more
Neighborhoods: Bedford, Blue Mound, Colleyville, Euless, Fort Worth North, Haltom City, Haslet, Hurst, Keller, NW Tarrant County, North Richland Hills, Northern Fort Worth, Richland Hills, River Oaks, Roanoke, Saginaw, Sansom Park, Southlake, Trophy Club, Watauga, Westlake, Westworth Village less
Jan Hammond
Jan Hammond
817.597.4842
Neighborhoods: Azle, Bedford, Blue Mound, Colleyville, Coppell, Euless, Grapevine, Haltom City, Haslet, Hurst, Keller, Lake Worth, Lakeside, NW Tarrant County, North Richland Hills, Pelican Bay, Richland Hills, Roanoke, Saginaw, Southlake, Trophy Club, Watauga, more
Neighborhoods: Azle, Bedford, Blue Mound, Colleyville, Coppell, Euless, Grapevine, Haltom City, Haslet, Hurst, Keller, Lake Worth, Lakeside, NW Tarrant County, North Richland Hills, Pelican Bay, Richland Hills, Roanoke, Saginaw, Southlake, Trophy Club, Watauga, Westlake, White Settlement less
Jeffrey Bracken
Jeffrey Bracken
214.886.6256
Neighborhoods: Argyle, Aubrey, Carrollton, Colleyville, Coppell, Corinth, Denton, Denton South, Farmers Branch, Flower Mound, Frisco, Grapevine, Highland Village, Highland Vlg., Irving, Irving North, Irving South, Keller, Krum, Lake Dallas, Lantana, Lewisville, more
Neighborhoods: Argyle, Aubrey, Carrollton, Colleyville, Coppell, Corinth, Denton, Denton South, Farmers Branch, Flower Mound, Frisco, Grapevine, Highland Village, Highland Vlg., Irving, Irving North, Irving South, Keller, Krum, Lake Dallas, Lantana, Lewisville, Little Elm, Pilot Point, Prosper, Roanoke, Sanger, Shady Shores, Southlake, The Colony, Trophy Club, Watauga, Westlake less
Joseph Welch
Joseph Welch
214.235.8800
Neighborhoods: Argyle, Carrollton, Corinth, Denton, Denton South, Farmers Branch, Flower Mound, Fort Worth North, Highland Village, Highland Vlg., Justin, Keller, Krum, Lake Dallas, Lantana, Lewisville, Northern Fort Worth, Ponder, Rhome, River Oaks, Roanoke, more
Neighborhoods: Argyle, Carrollton, Corinth, Denton, Denton South, Farmers Branch, Flower Mound, Fort Worth North, Highland Village, Highland Vlg., Justin, Keller, Krum, Lake Dallas, Lantana, Lewisville, Northern Fort Worth, Ponder, Rhome, River Oaks, Roanoke, Sanger, Sansom Park, Shady Shores, Trophy Club, Watauga, Westworth Village less
Mitzie Bradbury
Mitzie Bradbury
817.919.9501
Neighborhoods: Arlington, Arlington North, Arlington Southeast, Arlington Southwest, Blue Mound, Colleyville, Coppell, Dalworthington Garde, Flower Mound, Grand Prairie South, Grapevine, Haslet, Highland Village, Highland Vlg., Irving, Irving North, Irving more
Neighborhoods: Arlington, Arlington North, Arlington Southeast, Arlington Southwest, Blue Mound, Colleyville, Coppell, Dalworthington Garde, Flower Mound, Grand Prairie South, Grapevine, Haslet, Highland Village, Highland Vlg., Irving, Irving North, Irving South, Keller, Kennendale, Lake Dallas, Lewisville, NW Tarrant County, Pantego, Roanoke, Saginaw, Southlake, Trophy Club, Watauga, Westlake, Westover Hills less
Nina Hakemy
Nina Hakemy
214.543.9800
Neighborhoods: Bedford, Carrollton, Colleyville, Coppell, Euless, Farmers Branch, Grapevine, Hurst, Irving North, Keller, Roanoke, Southlake, Trophy Club, Watauga, Westlake
Neighborhoods: Bedford, Carrollton, Colleyville, Coppell, Euless, Farmers Branch, Grapevine, Hurst, Irving North, Keller, Roanoke, Southlake, Trophy Club, Watauga, Westlake less
Rebecca Utley
Rebecca Utley VIEW VIDEO
214.317.5750
Neighborhoods: Aubrey, Bedford, Blue Mound, Carrollton, Colleyville, Coppell, Euless, Farmers Branch, Grapevine, Haltom City, Haslet, Highland Village, Highland Vlg., Hurst, Keller, Lake Dallas, Lewisville, Little Elm, NW Tarrant County, North Richland Hills, more
Neighborhoods: Aubrey, Bedford, Blue Mound, Carrollton, Colleyville, Coppell, Euless, Farmers Branch, Grapevine, Haltom City, Haslet, Highland Village, Highland Vlg., Hurst, Keller, Lake Dallas, Lewisville, Little Elm, NW Tarrant County, North Richland Hills, Pilot Point, Richland Hills, Roanoke, Saginaw, Southlake, Trophy Club, Watauga, Westlake less
Robin Carter-Hough
Robin Carter-Hough
817.714.3551
Neighborhoods: Azle, Blue Mound, Colleyville, Fort Worth North, Haslet, Justin, Keller, Lake Worth, Lakeside, NW Tarrant County, Northern Fort Worth, Pelican Bay, Ponder, Rhome, River Oaks, Roanoke, Saginaw, Sansom Park, Southlake, Trophy Club, Watauga, more
Neighborhoods: Azle, Blue Mound, Colleyville, Fort Worth North, Haslet, Justin, Keller, Lake Worth, Lakeside, NW Tarrant County, Northern Fort Worth, Pelican Bay, Ponder, Rhome, River Oaks, Roanoke, Saginaw, Sansom Park, Southlake, Trophy Club, Watauga, Westlake, Westworth Village, White Settlement less
Roger A Lewis
Roger A Lewis
847.833.5862
Neighborhoods: Blue Mound, Coppell, Grapevine, Haslet, Irving North, Keller, NW Tarrant County, Roanoke, Saginaw, Trophy Club, Watauga
Neighborhoods: Blue Mound, Coppell, Grapevine, Haslet, Irving North, Keller, NW Tarrant County, Roanoke, Saginaw, Trophy Club, Watauga less
Sherif Beshai
Sherif Beshai VIEW VIDEO
972.786.2637
Neighborhoods: Argyle, Aubrey, Carrollton, Coppell, Corinth, Denton, Denton South, Farmers Branch, Flower Mound, Grapevine, Highland Village, Highland Vlg., Irving, Irving North, Irving South, Keller, Krum, Lake Dallas, Lantana, Lewisville, Little Elm, Pilot more
Neighborhoods: Argyle, Aubrey, Carrollton, Coppell, Corinth, Denton, Denton South, Farmers Branch, Flower Mound, Grapevine, Highland Village, Highland Vlg., Irving, Irving North, Irving South, Keller, Krum, Lake Dallas, Lantana, Lewisville, Little Elm, Pilot Point, Roanoke, Sanger, Shady Shores, Trophy Club, Watauga less
Stan Sokolowski
Stan Sokolowski
817.805.3654
Neighborhoods: Argyle, Bedford, Blue Mound, Colleyville, Coppell, Dallas Northwest, Denton South, Euless, Grapevine, Haltom City, Haslet, Hurst, Keller, NW Tarrant County, North Richland Hills, Northwest Dallas, Park Cities, Richland Hills, Roanoke, Saginaw, more
Neighborhoods: Argyle, Bedford, Blue Mound, Colleyville, Coppell, Dallas Northwest, Denton South, Euless, Grapevine, Haltom City, Haslet, Hurst, Keller, NW Tarrant County, North Richland Hills, Northwest Dallas, Park Cities, Richland Hills, Roanoke, Saginaw, Southlake, Trophy Club, Watauga, Westlake less
Teresa Moore
Teresa Moore VIEW VIDEO
817.975.9771
Neighborhoods: Azle, Bedford, Benbrook, Edgecliff, Euless, Everman, Forest Hill, Fort Worth North, Fort Worth South, Hurst, Keller, Lake Worth, Lakeside, Northern Fort Worth, Pelican Bay, River Oaks, Roanoke, Sansom Park, Southern Fort Worth, Trophy Club, more
Neighborhoods: Azle, Bedford, Benbrook, Edgecliff, Euless, Everman, Forest Hill, Fort Worth North, Fort Worth South, Hurst, Keller, Lake Worth, Lakeside, Northern Fort Worth, Pelican Bay, River Oaks, Roanoke, Sansom Park, Southern Fort Worth, Trophy Club, Watauga, Westworth Village, White Settlement less
Teresa Santiago
Teresa Santiago
972.897.7206
Languages spoken: Spanish
Neighborhoods: Arlington, Arlington North, Arlington Southeast, Arlington Southwest, Carrollton, Colleyville, Coppell, Dalworthington Garde, Farmers Branch, Flower Mound, Frisco, Grand Prairie South, Grapevine, Haltom City, Highland Village, Highland Vlg., more
Neighborhoods: Arlington, Arlington North, Arlington Southeast, Arlington Southwest, Carrollton, Colleyville, Coppell, Dalworthington Garde, Farmers Branch, Flower Mound, Frisco, Grand Prairie South, Grapevine, Haltom City, Highland Village, Highland Vlg., Irving, Irving North, Irving South, Keller, Kennendale, Lake Dallas, Lewisville, North Richland Hills, Pantego, Prosper, Richland Hills, Roanoke, Southlake, The Colony, Trophy Club, Watauga, Westlake, Westover Hills less
Terri Nix
Terri Nix
817.999.0122
Neighborhoods: Aledo, Azle, Benbrook, Blue Mound, Brock, Crowley, Dennis, Edgecliff, Everman, Forest Hill, Fort Worth South, Haslet, Hudson Oaks, Justin, Keller, Lake Worth, Lakeside, NW Tarrant County, Peaster, Pelican Bay, Ponder, Rhome, Roanoke, Saginaw, more
Neighborhoods: Aledo, Azle, Benbrook, Blue Mound, Brock, Crowley, Dennis, Edgecliff, Everman, Forest Hill, Fort Worth South, Haslet, Hudson Oaks, Justin, Keller, Lake Worth, Lakeside, NW Tarrant County, Peaster, Pelican Bay, Ponder, Rhome, Roanoke, Saginaw, Southern Fort Worth, Trophy Club, Watauga, Weatherford, Weatherford South, White Settlement, Willow Park less
Thomas Cates
Thomas Cates
817.455.1151
Neighborhoods: Aledo, Arlington, Arlington North, Arlington Southeast, Arlington Southwest, Bedford, Brock, Burleson, Colleyville, Coppell, Dalworthington Garde, Dennis, Euless, Grand Prairie, Grand Prairie South, Grapevine, Haltom City, Hudson Oaks, Hurst, more
Neighborhoods: Aledo, Arlington, Arlington North, Arlington Southeast, Arlington Southwest, Bedford, Brock, Burleson, Colleyville, Coppell, Dalworthington Garde, Dennis, Euless, Grand Prairie, Grand Prairie South, Grapevine, Haltom City, Hudson Oaks, Hurst, Keller, Kennendale, Mansfield, North Richland Hills, Pantego, Rendon, Richland Hills, Roanoke, Southlake, Trophy Club, Watauga, Weatherford South, Westlake, Westover Hills, Willow Park less

New Keller Area Listings


  1. 11 photos
    • $135,000
    • 4 br / 2 ba / SFR
    • 1,754 sq. ft.
    • 5,663 sq ft lot

  2. 23 photos
    • $135,000
    • 3 br / 2 ba / SFR
    • 1,487 sq. ft.
    • 5,663 sq ft lot

  3. 14 photos
    • $139,900
    • 3 br / 4 ba / SFR
    • 1,406 sq. ft.
    • 4,792 sq ft lot

  4. 20 photos
    • $218,500
    • 3 br / 2 ba / SFR
    • 2,112 sq. ft.
    • 9,148 sq ft lot

  5. 25 photos
    • $230,000
    • 5 br / 3 ba / SFR
    • 3,145 sq. ft.
    • 7,841 sq ft lot
Local real estate services provided by:
Please contact us with any technical
issues or questions about our services.
1.800.225.5947