Call your local brokerage at 1.844.662.5646

All Agents in Dallas - Fort Worth

District Director, Broker

Justin Belch

jbelch@cbzhomes.com


512.627.6472

Staffing Manager

Zen Mago
Zen Mago VIEW VIDEO
214.695.1645
Languages spoken: Tagalog
Neighborhoods: Arlington Southeast, Arlington Southwest, Bedford, Carrollton, Colleyville, Coppell, Dalworthington Garde, Euless, Farmers Branch, Flower Mound, Grand Prairie South, Grapevine, Highland Park, Highland Village, Highland Vlg., Hurst, Irving, Irving more
Neighborhoods: Arlington Southeast, Arlington Southwest, Bedford, Carrollton, Colleyville, Coppell, Dalworthington Garde, Euless, Farmers Branch, Flower Mound, Grand Prairie South, Grapevine, Highland Park, Highland Village, Highland Vlg., Hurst, Irving, Irving North, Irving South, Kennendale, Lake Dallas, Lewisville, Southlake, Westlake, Westover Hills less
David Mitchell
David Mitchell VIEW VIDEO
214.207.5211
Neighborhoods: Addison, Dallas North, Dallas Northeastern, Dallas Northwest, Frisco, North Dallas, Northeastern Dallas, Northwest Dallas, Park Cities, Prosper, Richardson, Rowlett, Sachse, The Colony, White Rock Lake, Wylie
Neighborhoods: Addison, Dallas North, Dallas Northeastern, Dallas Northwest, Frisco, North Dallas, Northeastern Dallas, Northwest Dallas, Park Cities, Prosper, Richardson, Rowlett, Sachse, The Colony, White Rock Lake, Wylie less
Dave Elliott
Dave Elliott
214.289.4139
Neighborhoods: Addison, Allen, Cockrell Hill, Dallas North, Dallas Northeastern, Dallas Northwest, Dallas Southwest, Downtown Dallas, Frisco, Highland Park, Irving North, Lucas, McKinney, North Dallas, Northeastern Dallas, Northwest Dallas, Oak Cliff, Park more
Neighborhoods: Addison, Allen, Cockrell Hill, Dallas North, Dallas Northeastern, Dallas Northwest, Dallas Southwest, Downtown Dallas, Frisco, Highland Park, Irving North, Lucas, McKinney, North Dallas, Northeastern Dallas, Northwest Dallas, Oak Cliff, Park Cities, Plano, Plano East, Plano West, Prosper, Richardson, Rowlett, Sachse, Southwestern Dallas, The Colony, White Rock Lake, Wylie less
Jeffrey Bracken
Jeffrey Bracken
214.886.6256
Neighborhoods: Argyle, Aubrey, Carrollton, Colleyville, Coppell, Corinth, Denton, Denton South, Farmers Branch, Flower Mound, Frisco, Grapevine, Highland Village, Highland Vlg., Irving, Irving North, Irving South, Keller, Krum, Lake Dallas, Lantana, Lewisville, more
Neighborhoods: Argyle, Aubrey, Carrollton, Colleyville, Coppell, Corinth, Denton, Denton South, Farmers Branch, Flower Mound, Frisco, Grapevine, Highland Village, Highland Vlg., Irving, Irving North, Irving South, Keller, Krum, Lake Dallas, Lantana, Lewisville, Little Elm, Pilot Point, Prosper, Roanoke, Sanger, Shady Shores, Southlake, The Colony, Trophy Club, Watauga, Westlake less
Mitzie Bradbury
Mitzie Bradbury
817.919.9501
Neighborhoods: Arlington, Arlington North, Arlington Southeast, Arlington Southwest, Blue Mound, Colleyville, Coppell, Dalworthington Garde, Flower Mound, Grand Prairie South, Grapevine, Haslet, Highland Village, Highland Vlg., Irving, Irving North, Irving more
Neighborhoods: Arlington, Arlington North, Arlington Southeast, Arlington Southwest, Blue Mound, Colleyville, Coppell, Dalworthington Garde, Flower Mound, Grand Prairie South, Grapevine, Haslet, Highland Village, Highland Vlg., Irving, Irving North, Irving South, Keller, Kennendale, Lake Dallas, Lewisville, NW Tarrant County, Pantego, Roanoke, Saginaw, Southlake, Trophy Club, Watauga, Westlake, Westover Hills less
Thomas Cates
Thomas Cates
817.455.1151
Neighborhoods: Aledo, Arlington, Arlington North, Arlington Southeast, Arlington Southwest, Bedford, Brock, Burleson, Colleyville, Coppell, Dalworthington Garde, Dennis, Euless, Grand Prairie, Grand Prairie South, Grapevine, Haltom City, Hudson Oaks, Hurst, more
Neighborhoods: Aledo, Arlington, Arlington North, Arlington Southeast, Arlington Southwest, Bedford, Brock, Burleson, Colleyville, Coppell, Dalworthington Garde, Dennis, Euless, Grand Prairie, Grand Prairie South, Grapevine, Haltom City, Hudson Oaks, Hurst, Keller, Kennendale, Mansfield, North Richland Hills, Pantego, Rendon, Richland Hills, Roanoke, Southlake, Trophy Club, Watauga, Weatherford South, Westlake, Westover Hills, Willow Park less
Jessica Amber
Jessica Amber
214.501.2639
Neighborhoods: Addison, Allen, Balch Springs, Dallas North, Forney, Frisco, Garland, Lavon, Lucas, McKinney, Mesquite, North Dallas, Plano, Plano East, Plano West, Prosper, Richardson, Rockwall, Rowlett, Royse City, Sachse, Sunnyvale, The Colony, Wylie
Neighborhoods: Addison, Allen, Balch Springs, Dallas North, Forney, Frisco, Garland, Lavon, Lucas, McKinney, Mesquite, North Dallas, Plano, Plano East, Plano West, Prosper, Richardson, Rockwall, Rowlett, Royse City, Sachse, Sunnyvale, The Colony, Wylie less
Gayle Speed
Gayle Speed
972.571.3205
Neighborhoods: Anna, Celina, Frisco, Garland, Lavon, Lucas, McKinney, Melissa, Prosper, Rockwall, Rowlett, Royse City, Sachse, The Colony, Van Alstyne, Weston, Wylie
Neighborhoods: Anna, Celina, Frisco, Garland, Lavon, Lucas, McKinney, Melissa, Prosper, Rockwall, Rowlett, Royse City, Sachse, The Colony, Van Alstyne, Weston, Wylie less
Janie Ormsby
Janie Ormsby VIEW VIDEO
469.338.1114
Neighborhoods: Allen, Garland, Lavon, Lucas, McKinney, Plano West, Rockwall, Rowlett, Royse City, Sachse, Wylie
Neighborhoods: Allen, Garland, Lavon, Lucas, McKinney, Plano West, Rockwall, Rowlett, Royse City, Sachse, Wylie less
Terri Kingsbury
Terri Kingsbury VIEW VIDEO
817.881.3407
Neighborhoods: Arlington, Arlington North, Arlington Southeast, Arlington Southwest, Bedford, Burleson, Cedar Hill, Colleyville, Dalworthington Garde, De Soto, Duncanville, Euless, Glenn Heights, Grand Prairie, Grand Prairie South, Hurst, Kennendale, Midlothian, more
Neighborhoods: Arlington, Arlington North, Arlington Southeast, Arlington Southwest, Bedford, Burleson, Cedar Hill, Colleyville, Dalworthington Garde, De Soto, Duncanville, Euless, Glenn Heights, Grand Prairie, Grand Prairie South, Hurst, Kennendale, Midlothian, Pantego, Rendon, Southlake, Westlake, Westover Hills less
Carla Shipman
Carla Shipman
817.907.1413
Neighborhoods: Arlington, Arlington North, Arlington Southeast, Arlington Southwest, Burleson, Dalworthington Garde, Grand Prairie South, Keller, Kennendale, Mansfield, Pantego, Rendon, Roanoke, Trophy Club, Watauga, Westover Hills
Neighborhoods: Arlington, Arlington North, Arlington Southeast, Arlington Southwest, Burleson, Dalworthington Garde, Grand Prairie South, Keller, Kennendale, Mansfield, Pantego, Rendon, Roanoke, Trophy Club, Watauga, Westover Hills less
Sherif Beshai
Sherif Beshai VIEW VIDEO
972.786.2637
Neighborhoods: Argyle, Aubrey, Carrollton, Coppell, Corinth, Denton, Denton South, Farmers Branch, Flower Mound, Grapevine, Highland Village, Highland Vlg., Irving, Irving North, Irving South, Keller, Krum, Lake Dallas, Lantana, Lewisville, Little Elm, Pilot more
Neighborhoods: Argyle, Aubrey, Carrollton, Coppell, Corinth, Denton, Denton South, Farmers Branch, Flower Mound, Grapevine, Highland Village, Highland Vlg., Irving, Irving North, Irving South, Keller, Krum, Lake Dallas, Lantana, Lewisville, Little Elm, Pilot Point, Roanoke, Sanger, Shady Shores, Trophy Club, Watauga less
Teresa Moore
Teresa Moore VIEW VIDEO
817.975.9771
Neighborhoods: Azle, Bedford, Benbrook, Edgecliff, Euless, Everman, Forest Hill, Fort Worth North, Fort Worth South, Hurst, Keller, Lake Worth, Lakeside, Northern Fort Worth, Pelican Bay, River Oaks, Roanoke, Sansom Park, Southern Fort Worth, Trophy Club, more
Neighborhoods: Azle, Bedford, Benbrook, Edgecliff, Euless, Everman, Forest Hill, Fort Worth North, Fort Worth South, Hurst, Keller, Lake Worth, Lakeside, Northern Fort Worth, Pelican Bay, River Oaks, Roanoke, Sansom Park, Southern Fort Worth, Trophy Club, Watauga, Westworth Village, White Settlement less
Judy Kiehna
Judy Kiehna
214.289.4229
Neighborhoods: Anna, Aubrey, Celina, Frisco, Lavon, Little Elm, Lucas, McKinney, Melissa, Pilot Point, Plano West, Prosper, Rockwall, Royse City, The Colony, Van Alstyne, Weston
Neighborhoods: Anna, Aubrey, Celina, Frisco, Lavon, Little Elm, Lucas, McKinney, Melissa, Pilot Point, Plano West, Prosper, Rockwall, Royse City, The Colony, Van Alstyne, Weston less
Kemar Byfield
Kemar Byfield
817.683.7262
Neighborhoods: Argyle, Benbrook, Blue Mound, Colleyville, Crowley, Dallas Northeastern, Denton South, Haslet, Highland Park, Lavon, NW Tarrant County, Northeastern Dallas, Peaster, Rockwall, Royse City, Saginaw, Southlake, Weatherford, Westlake, White Rock Lake
Neighborhoods: Argyle, Benbrook, Blue Mound, Colleyville, Crowley, Dallas Northeastern, Denton South, Haslet, Highland Park, Lavon, NW Tarrant County, Northeastern Dallas, Peaster, Rockwall, Royse City, Saginaw, Southlake, Weatherford, Westlake, White Rock Lake less
Terri Nix
Terri Nix
817.999.0122
Neighborhoods: Aledo, Azle, Benbrook, Blue Mound, Brock, Crowley, Dennis, Edgecliff, Everman, Forest Hill, Fort Worth South, Haslet, Hudson Oaks, Justin, Keller, Lake Worth, Lakeside, NW Tarrant County, Peaster, Pelican Bay, Ponder, Rhome, Roanoke, Saginaw, more
Neighborhoods: Aledo, Azle, Benbrook, Blue Mound, Brock, Crowley, Dennis, Edgecliff, Everman, Forest Hill, Fort Worth South, Haslet, Hudson Oaks, Justin, Keller, Lake Worth, Lakeside, NW Tarrant County, Peaster, Pelican Bay, Ponder, Rhome, Roanoke, Saginaw, Southern Fort Worth, Trophy Club, Watauga, Weatherford, Weatherford South, White Settlement, Willow Park less
Kathy Risinger
Kathy Risinger
214.686.4533
Neighborhoods: Argyle, Carrollton, Coppell, Denton South, Farmers Branch, Flower Mound, Grapevine, Highland Village, Highland Vlg., Lake Dallas, Lewisville, Plano West
Neighborhoods: Argyle, Carrollton, Coppell, Denton South, Farmers Branch, Flower Mound, Grapevine, Highland Village, Highland Vlg., Lake Dallas, Lewisville, Plano West less
Mike Price
Mike Price VIEW VIDEO
214.417.4855
Neighborhoods: Addison, Allen, Anna, Celina, Dallas North, Dallas Northeastern, Frisco, Garland, Lavon, Lucas, McKinney, Melissa, North Dallas, Northeastern Dallas, Prosper, Richardson, Rockwall, Rowlett, Royse City, Sachse, The Colony, Van Alstyne, Weston, more
Neighborhoods: Addison, Allen, Anna, Celina, Dallas North, Dallas Northeastern, Frisco, Garland, Lavon, Lucas, McKinney, Melissa, North Dallas, Northeastern Dallas, Prosper, Richardson, Rockwall, Rowlett, Royse City, Sachse, The Colony, Van Alstyne, Weston, White Rock Lake, Wylie less
Chris Thomson
Chris Thomson VIEW VIDEO
972.345.5542
Neighborhoods: Carrollton, Corinth, Denton, Farmers Branch, Flower Mound, Frisco, Highland Village, Highland Vlg., Irving, Irving North, Irving South, Krum, Lake Dallas, Lantana, Lewisville, Plano West, Prosper, Sanger, Shady Shores, The Colony
Neighborhoods: Carrollton, Corinth, Denton, Farmers Branch, Flower Mound, Frisco, Highland Village, Highland Vlg., Irving, Irving North, Irving South, Krum, Lake Dallas, Lantana, Lewisville, Plano West, Prosper, Sanger, Shady Shores, The Colony less
Cynthia Thomas
Cynthia Thomas VIEW VIDEO
469.235.1243
Neighborhoods: Aubrey, Balch Springs, Carrollton, Coppell, Corinth, Denton, Downtown Dallas, Farmers Branch, Flower Mound, Forney, Grapevine, Highland Village, Highland Vlg., Keller, Krum, Lake Dallas, Lantana, Lewisville, Little Elm, Mesquite, Pilot Point, more
Neighborhoods: Aubrey, Balch Springs, Carrollton, Coppell, Corinth, Denton, Downtown Dallas, Farmers Branch, Flower Mound, Forney, Grapevine, Highland Village, Highland Vlg., Keller, Krum, Lake Dallas, Lantana, Lewisville, Little Elm, Mesquite, Pilot Point, Roanoke, Rowlett, Sachse, Sanger, Shady Shores, Sunnyvale, Trophy Club, Watauga, Wylie less
Ronnie Shusta
Ronnie Shusta
410.905.0403
Neighborhoods: Addison, Argyle, Aubrey, Corinth, Dallas North, Denton, Denton South, Frisco, Krum, Lantana, Little Elm, Lucas, McKinney, Pilot Point, Prosper, Sanger, Shady Shores, The Colony
Neighborhoods: Addison, Argyle, Aubrey, Corinth, Dallas North, Denton, Denton South, Frisco, Krum, Lantana, Little Elm, Lucas, McKinney, Pilot Point, Prosper, Sanger, Shady Shores, The Colony less
Michelle Clemons
Michelle Clemons
214.406.5050
Neighborhoods: Aledo, Arlington Southeast, Arlington Southwest, Azle, Benbrook, Brock, Crowley, Dallas Northwest, Dalworthington Garde, Dennis, Edgecliff, Everman, Forest Hill, Fort Worth South, Frisco, Grand Prairie South, Highland Park, Hudson Oaks, more
Neighborhoods: Aledo, Arlington Southeast, Arlington Southwest, Azle, Benbrook, Brock, Crowley, Dallas Northwest, Dalworthington Garde, Dennis, Edgecliff, Everman, Forest Hill, Fort Worth South, Frisco, Grand Prairie South, Highland Park, Hudson Oaks, Kennendale, Lake Worth, Lakeside, Northwest Dallas, Park Cities, Pelican Bay, Prosper, Southern Fort Worth, The Colony, Weatherford South, Westover Hills, White Settlement, Willow Park less
Yaniv Stokol
Yaniv Stokol VIEW VIDEO
214.632.4561
Neighborhoods: Allen, Anna, Celina, Frisco, Lavon, Lucas, McKinney, Melissa, Prosper, Rockwall, Rowlett, Royse City, Sachse, The Colony, Van Alstyne, Weston, Wylie
Neighborhoods: Allen, Anna, Celina, Frisco, Lavon, Lucas, McKinney, Melissa, Prosper, Rockwall, Rowlett, Royse City, Sachse, The Colony, Van Alstyne, Weston, Wylie less
Crystal Fisher
Crystal Fisher VIEW VIDEO
817.681.6321
Neighborhoods: Arlington, Arlington North, Arlington Southeast, Arlington Southwest, Bedford, Cedar Hill, Colleyville, Coppell, Dalworthington Garde, De Soto, Duncanville, Euless, Glenn Heights, Grand Prairie, Grand Prairie South, Grapevine, Hurst, Kennendale, more
Neighborhoods: Arlington, Arlington North, Arlington Southeast, Arlington Southwest, Bedford, Cedar Hill, Colleyville, Coppell, Dalworthington Garde, De Soto, Duncanville, Euless, Glenn Heights, Grand Prairie, Grand Prairie South, Grapevine, Hurst, Kennendale, Mansfield, Midlothian, Pantego, Plano, Plano East, Plano West, Southlake, Westlake, Westover Hills less
Letitia Mitchell
Letitia Mitchell
214.316.1288
Neighborhoods: Addison, Dallas North, Dallas Northeastern, Dallas Northwest, Lucas, McKinney, North Dallas, Northeastern Dallas, Northwest Dallas, Park Cities, Plano West, Richardson, White Rock Lake
Neighborhoods: Addison, Dallas North, Dallas Northeastern, Dallas Northwest, Lucas, McKinney, North Dallas, Northeastern Dallas, Northwest Dallas, Park Cities, Plano West, Richardson, White Rock Lake less
Heather Teems
Heather Teems
817.929.9025
Neighborhoods: Bedford, Blue Mound, Colleyville, Euless, Fort Worth North, Haltom City, Haslet, Hurst, Keller, NW Tarrant County, North Richland Hills, Northern Fort Worth, Richland Hills, River Oaks, Roanoke, Saginaw, Sansom Park, Southlake, Trophy Club, more
Neighborhoods: Bedford, Blue Mound, Colleyville, Euless, Fort Worth North, Haltom City, Haslet, Hurst, Keller, NW Tarrant County, North Richland Hills, Northern Fort Worth, Richland Hills, River Oaks, Roanoke, Saginaw, Sansom Park, Southlake, Trophy Club, Watauga, Westlake, Westworth Village less
Jim Rogers
Jim Rogers
972.977.5047
Neighborhoods: Addison, Allen, Blue Ridge, Carrollton, Copeville, Dallas North, Dallas Northeastern, Eastern Collin County, Farmers Branch, Farmersville, Frisco, Garland, Lavon, Lucas, McKinney, Neveda, Northeastern Dallas, Plano, Plano East, Plano West, more
Neighborhoods: Addison, Allen, Blue Ridge, Carrollton, Copeville, Dallas North, Dallas Northeastern, Eastern Collin County, Farmers Branch, Farmersville, Frisco, Garland, Lavon, Lucas, McKinney, Neveda, Northeastern Dallas, Plano, Plano East, Plano West, Princeton, Prosper, Rockwall, Rowlett, Royse City, Sachse, The Colony, White Rock Lake, Wylie less
Maria Sanchez
Maria Sanchez
214.881.7511
Neighborhoods: Balch Springs, Dallas Northeastern, Forney, Garland, Mesquite, Northeastern Dallas, Plano, Plano East, Rowlett, Sachse, Sunnyvale, White Rock Lake, Wylie
Neighborhoods: Balch Springs, Dallas Northeastern, Forney, Garland, Mesquite, Northeastern Dallas, Plano, Plano East, Rowlett, Sachse, Sunnyvale, White Rock Lake, Wylie less
Betty Lane
Betty Lane
817.477.4808
Neighborhoods: Arlington Southeast, Cedar Hill, Cockrell Hill, Dallas Southwest, De Soto, Duncanville, Ferris, Frisco, Glenn Heights, Grand Prairie South, Huchins, Lancaster, Lucas, McKinney, Midlothian, Oak Cliff, Prosper, Red Oak, Southwestern Dallas, The more
Neighborhoods: Arlington Southeast, Cedar Hill, Cockrell Hill, Dallas Southwest, De Soto, Duncanville, Ferris, Frisco, Glenn Heights, Grand Prairie South, Huchins, Lancaster, Lucas, McKinney, Midlothian, Oak Cliff, Prosper, Red Oak, Southwestern Dallas, The Colony, Wilmer less
Burt Gonzales
Burt Gonzales
469.853.9089
Neighborhoods: Aledo, Blue Mound, Brock, Corinth, Dennis, Denton, Fort Worth North, Frisco, Haslet, Hudson Oaks, Keller, Krum, Lantana, NW Tarrant County, Northern Fort Worth, Prosper, River Oaks, Roanoke, Saginaw, Sanger, Sansom Park, Shady Shores, The Colony, more
Neighborhoods: Aledo, Blue Mound, Brock, Corinth, Dennis, Denton, Fort Worth North, Frisco, Haslet, Hudson Oaks, Keller, Krum, Lantana, NW Tarrant County, Northern Fort Worth, Prosper, River Oaks, Roanoke, Saginaw, Sanger, Sansom Park, Shady Shores, The Colony, Trophy Club, Watauga, Weatherford South, Westworth Village, Willow Park less
Keith Rust
Keith Rust
682.552.8764
Neighborhoods: Arlington, Arlington North, Arlington Southeast, Arlington Southwest, Bedford, Dalworthington Garde, Euless, Grand Prairie South, Hurst, Irving North, Kennendale, Mansfield, Pantego, Westover Hills
Neighborhoods: Arlington, Arlington North, Arlington Southeast, Arlington Southwest, Bedford, Dalworthington Garde, Euless, Grand Prairie South, Hurst, Irving North, Kennendale, Mansfield, Pantego, Westover Hills less
Pam Worthington
Pam Worthington VIEW VIDEO
903.692.2285
Neighborhoods: Arlington Southeast, Cedar Hill, Cockrell Hill, Dallas Southeast, Dallas Southwest, De Soto, Downtown Dallas, Duncanville, Glenn Heights, Grand Prairie South, Highland Park, Midlothian, Oak Cliff, Southeastern Dallas, Southwestern Dallas
Neighborhoods: Arlington Southeast, Cedar Hill, Cockrell Hill, Dallas Southeast, Dallas Southwest, De Soto, Downtown Dallas, Duncanville, Glenn Heights, Grand Prairie South, Highland Park, Midlothian, Oak Cliff, Southeastern Dallas, Southwestern Dallas less
Paige Gilberg
Paige Gilberg
469.360.1844
Neighborhoods: Addison, Allen, Anna, Aubrey, Carrollton, Celina, Coppell, Dallas North, Farmers Branch, Flower Mound, Frisco, Grapevine, Highland Village, Highland Vlg., Lake Dallas, Lewisville, Little Elm, Lucas, McKinney, Melissa, North Dallas, Pilot Point, more
Neighborhoods: Addison, Allen, Anna, Aubrey, Carrollton, Celina, Coppell, Dallas North, Farmers Branch, Flower Mound, Frisco, Grapevine, Highland Village, Highland Vlg., Lake Dallas, Lewisville, Little Elm, Lucas, McKinney, Melissa, North Dallas, Pilot Point, Plano, Plano East, Plano West, Prosper, Richardson, The Colony, Van Alstyne, Weston less
Robin Curtis
Robin Curtis
214.356.6732
Neighborhoods: Aubrey, Coppell, Corinth, Denton, Flower Mound, Frisco, Grapevine, Highland Village, Highland Vlg., Krum, Lake Dallas, Lantana, Lewisville, Little Elm, Pilot Point, Prosper, Sanger, Shady Shores, The Colony
Neighborhoods: Aubrey, Coppell, Corinth, Denton, Flower Mound, Frisco, Grapevine, Highland Village, Highland Vlg., Krum, Lake Dallas, Lantana, Lewisville, Little Elm, Pilot Point, Prosper, Sanger, Shady Shores, The Colony less
Barb Cole
Barb Cole
972.292.8859
Neighborhoods: Addison, Allen, Anna, Argyle, Aubrey, Balch Springs, Blue Ridge, Carrollton, Cedar Hill, Celina, Cockrell Hill, Colleyville, Copeville, Coppell, Corinth, Dallas North, Dallas Northeastern, Dallas Northwest, Dallas Southeast, Dallas Southwest, De more
Neighborhoods: Addison, Allen, Anna, Argyle, Aubrey, Balch Springs, Blue Ridge, Carrollton, Cedar Hill, Celina, Cockrell Hill, Colleyville, Copeville, Coppell, Corinth, Dallas North, Dallas Northeastern, Dallas Northwest, Dallas Southeast, Dallas Southwest, De Soto, Denton, Denton South, Downtown Dallas, Duncanville, Eastern Collin County, Farmers Branch, Farmersville, Flower Mound, Forney, Frisco, Garland, Glenn Heights, Grand Prairie, Grapevine, Highland Park, Highland Village, Highland Vlg., Keller, Krum, Lake Dallas, Lantana, Lavon, Lewisville, Little Elm, Lucas, Mansfield, McKinney, Melissa, Mesquite, Midlothian, Neveda, North Dallas, Northeastern Dallas, Northwest Dallas, Oak Cliff, Park Cities, Pilot Point, Plano, Plano East, Plano West, Princeton, Prosper, Richardson, Roanoke, Rockwall, Rowlett, Royse City, Sachse, Sanger, Shady Shores, Southeastern Dallas, Southlake, Southwestern Dallas, Sunnyvale, The Colony, Trophy Club, Van Alstyne, Watauga, Westlake, Weston, White Rock Lake, Wylie less
Cindee Mack
Cindee Mack
214.938.4052
Neighborhoods: Arlington, Arlington North, Aubrey, Cedar Hill, De Soto, Duncanville, Ferris, Flower Mound, Glenn Heights, Grand Prairie, Huchins, Lancaster, Little Elm, Midlothian, Pantego, Pilot Point, Red Oak, Wilmer
Neighborhoods: Arlington, Arlington North, Aubrey, Cedar Hill, De Soto, Duncanville, Ferris, Flower Mound, Glenn Heights, Grand Prairie, Huchins, Lancaster, Little Elm, Midlothian, Pantego, Pilot Point, Red Oak, Wilmer less
Cindy Bailey
Cindy Bailey
817.894.2088
Neighborhoods: Aledo, Arlington, Arlington North, Benbrook, Brock, Burleson, Crowley, Dennis, Edgecliff, Everman, Forest Hill, Fort Worth South, Hudson Oaks, Pantego, Rendon, Southern Fort Worth, Weatherford South, Willow Park
Neighborhoods: Aledo, Arlington, Arlington North, Benbrook, Brock, Burleson, Crowley, Dennis, Edgecliff, Everman, Forest Hill, Fort Worth South, Hudson Oaks, Pantego, Rendon, Southern Fort Worth, Weatherford South, Willow Park less
Dawn Williams
Dawn Williams
469.583.4577
Neighborhoods: Arlington Southeast, Cedar Hill, Cockrell Hill, Dallas Southwest, De Soto, Duncanville, Ferris, Glenn Heights, Grand Prairie South, Huchins, Lancaster, Mansfield, Midlothian, Oak Cliff, Red Oak, Southwestern Dallas, Wilmer
Neighborhoods: Arlington Southeast, Cedar Hill, Cockrell Hill, Dallas Southwest, De Soto, Duncanville, Ferris, Glenn Heights, Grand Prairie South, Huchins, Lancaster, Mansfield, Midlothian, Oak Cliff, Red Oak, Southwestern Dallas, Wilmer less
Derrick Gibson
Derrick Gibson
214.502.0659
Neighborhoods: Arlington Southeast, Cedar Hill, Cockrell Hill, Dallas Northeastern, Dallas Southwest, De Soto, Duncanville, Ferris, Glenn Heights, Grand Prairie, Grand Prairie South, Huchins, Lancaster, Midlothian, Northeastern Dallas, Oak Cliff, Red Oak, more
Neighborhoods: Arlington Southeast, Cedar Hill, Cockrell Hill, Dallas Northeastern, Dallas Southwest, De Soto, Duncanville, Ferris, Glenn Heights, Grand Prairie, Grand Prairie South, Huchins, Lancaster, Midlothian, Northeastern Dallas, Oak Cliff, Red Oak, Southwestern Dallas, White Rock Lake, Wilmer less
Jo Mills
Jo Mills
682.305.5649
Neighborhoods: Arlington Southwest, Benbrook, Burleson, Crowley, Dalworthington Garde, Edgecliff, Everman, Forest Hill, Fort Worth South, Kennendale, Mansfield, Rendon, Southern Fort Worth, Westover Hills
Neighborhoods: Arlington Southwest, Benbrook, Burleson, Crowley, Dalworthington Garde, Edgecliff, Everman, Forest Hill, Fort Worth South, Kennendale, Mansfield, Rendon, Southern Fort Worth, Westover Hills less
Roger A Lewis
Roger A Lewis
847.833.5862
Neighborhoods: Blue Mound, Carrollton, Coppell, Farmers Branch, Grapevine, Haltom City, Haslet, Irving North, Keller, NW Tarrant County, North Richland Hills, Richland Hills, Roanoke, Saginaw, Trophy Club, Watauga
Neighborhoods: Blue Mound, Carrollton, Coppell, Farmers Branch, Grapevine, Haltom City, Haslet, Irving North, Keller, NW Tarrant County, North Richland Hills, Richland Hills, Roanoke, Saginaw, Trophy Club, Watauga less
Shai Hill
Shai Hill
469.316.3293
Neighborhoods: Arlington, Arlington North, Arlington Southeast, Arlington Southwest, Bedford, Cedar Hill, Cockrell Hill, Dallas Southwest, Dalworthington Garde, De Soto, Downtown Dallas, Duncanville, Edgecliff, Euless, Everman, Ferris, Forest Hill, Fort Worth more
Neighborhoods: Arlington, Arlington North, Arlington Southeast, Arlington Southwest, Bedford, Cedar Hill, Cockrell Hill, Dallas Southwest, Dalworthington Garde, De Soto, Downtown Dallas, Duncanville, Edgecliff, Euless, Everman, Ferris, Forest Hill, Fort Worth South, Frisco, Glenn Heights, Grand Prairie, Grand Prairie South, Highland Park, Huchins, Hurst, Irving North, Kennendale, Lancaster, Mansfield, Midlothian, Oak Cliff, Pantego, Prosper, Red Oak, Southern Fort Worth, Southwestern Dallas, The Colony, Westover Hills, Wilmer less
Bob Sherrill
Bob Sherrill
972.529.0270
Neighborhoods: Allen, Anna, Celina, Frisco, Lucas, McKinney, Melissa, Prosper, The Colony, Van Alstyne, Weston
Neighborhoods: Allen, Anna, Celina, Frisco, Lucas, McKinney, Melissa, Prosper, The Colony, Van Alstyne, Weston less
Dustin Moore
Dustin Moore
817.368.4333
Neighborhoods: Azle, Bedford, Blue Mound, Euless, Haslet, Hurst, Keller, Lake Worth, Lakeside, NW Tarrant County, Pelican Bay, Roanoke, Saginaw, Trophy Club, Watauga, White Settlement
Neighborhoods: Azle, Bedford, Blue Mound, Euless, Haslet, Hurst, Keller, Lake Worth, Lakeside, NW Tarrant County, Pelican Bay, Roanoke, Saginaw, Trophy Club, Watauga, White Settlement less
Emmanuel Ikharebha
Emmanuel Ikharebha
214.226.7285
Neighborhoods: Arlington, Arlington North, Coppell, Flower Mound, Frisco, Grapevine, Highland Village, Highland Vlg., Irving North, Lake Dallas, Lewisville, Pantego, Prosper, The Colony
Neighborhoods: Arlington, Arlington North, Coppell, Flower Mound, Frisco, Grapevine, Highland Village, Highland Vlg., Irving North, Lake Dallas, Lewisville, Pantego, Prosper, The Colony less
Johnny Chang
Johnny Chang
972.251.0899
Neighborhoods: Allen, Carrollton, Dallas Northwest, Farmers Branch, Frisco, Lucas, McKinney, Northwest Dallas, Park Cities, Plano West, Prosper, The Colony
Neighborhoods: Allen, Carrollton, Dallas Northwest, Farmers Branch, Frisco, Lucas, McKinney, Northwest Dallas, Park Cities, Plano West, Prosper, The Colony less
Marcella Collins-Williams
Marcella Collins-Williams
806.544.6496
Neighborhoods: Bedford, Colleyville, Euless, Haltom City, Hurst, North Richland Hills, Richland Hills, Southlake, Westlake
Neighborhoods: Bedford, Colleyville, Euless, Haltom City, Hurst, North Richland Hills, Richland Hills, Southlake, Westlake less
Will Beard
Will Beard
469.359.3288
Neighborhoods: Bedford, Carrollton, Coppell, Euless, Farmers Branch, Flower Mound, Grapevine, Highland Village, Highland Vlg., Hurst, Irving North, Lake Dallas, Lewisville
Neighborhoods: Bedford, Carrollton, Coppell, Euless, Farmers Branch, Flower Mound, Grapevine, Highland Village, Highland Vlg., Hurst, Irving North, Lake Dallas, Lewisville less
Bridges Ballowe
Bridges Ballowe
214.732.8666
Neighborhoods: Addison, Argyle, Aubrey, Corinth, Dallas North, Denton, Denton South, Flower Mound, Frisco, Krum, Lantana, Little Elm, Lucas, McKinney, North Dallas, Pilot Point, Plano West, Prosper, Richardson, Sanger, Shady Shores, The Colony
Neighborhoods: Addison, Argyle, Aubrey, Corinth, Dallas North, Denton, Denton South, Flower Mound, Frisco, Krum, Lantana, Little Elm, Lucas, McKinney, North Dallas, Pilot Point, Plano West, Prosper, Richardson, Sanger, Shady Shores, The Colony less
Robin Carter-Hough
Robin Carter-Hough
817.714.3551
Neighborhoods: Azle, Blue Mound, Colleyville, Fort Worth North, Haslet, Justin, Keller, Lake Worth, Lakeside, NW Tarrant County, Northern Fort Worth, Pelican Bay, Ponder, Rhome, River Oaks, Roanoke, Saginaw, Sansom Park, Southlake, Trophy Club, Watauga, more
Neighborhoods: Azle, Blue Mound, Colleyville, Fort Worth North, Haslet, Justin, Keller, Lake Worth, Lakeside, NW Tarrant County, Northern Fort Worth, Pelican Bay, Ponder, Rhome, River Oaks, Roanoke, Saginaw, Sansom Park, Southlake, Trophy Club, Watauga, Westlake, Westworth Village, White Settlement less
Tom Chou
Tom Chou
469.563.8888
Neighborhoods: Addison, Argyle, Aubrey, Carrollton, Coppell, Corinth, Dallas North, Dallas Northwest, Denton, Denton South, Farmers Branch, Flower Mound, Frisco, Grand Prairie, Grapevine, Krum, Lantana, Little Elm, Northwest Dallas, Park Cities, Pilot Point, more
Neighborhoods: Addison, Argyle, Aubrey, Carrollton, Coppell, Corinth, Dallas North, Dallas Northwest, Denton, Denton South, Farmers Branch, Flower Mound, Frisco, Grand Prairie, Grapevine, Krum, Lantana, Little Elm, Northwest Dallas, Park Cities, Pilot Point, Plano, Plano East, Plano West, Prosper, Sanger, Shady Shores, The Colony less
Beverlyn Colar
Beverlyn Colar
469.416.6630
Neighborhoods: Coppell, Dallas Northeastern, Dallas Northwest, Frisco, Grapevine, Highland Village, Highland Vlg., Irving North, Lake Dallas, Lewisville, Northeastern Dallas, Northwest Dallas, Park Cities, Prosper, The Colony, White Rock Lake
Neighborhoods: Coppell, Dallas Northeastern, Dallas Northwest, Frisco, Grapevine, Highland Village, Highland Vlg., Irving North, Lake Dallas, Lewisville, Northeastern Dallas, Northwest Dallas, Park Cities, Prosper, The Colony, White Rock Lake less
James Cox
James Cox
214.597.2094
Neighborhoods: Addison, Allen, Dallas North, Dallas Northeastern, Dallas Northwest, Highland Park, Northeastern Dallas, Northwest Dallas, Park Cities, Plano, Plano East, Plano West, White Rock Lake
Neighborhoods: Addison, Allen, Dallas North, Dallas Northeastern, Dallas Northwest, Highland Park, Northeastern Dallas, Northwest Dallas, Park Cities, Plano, Plano East, Plano West, White Rock Lake less
Tasha Darnell
Tasha Darnell
817.999.6129
Neighborhoods: Aledo, Benbrook, Brock, Burleson, Crowley, Dennis, Fort Worth North, Hudson Oaks, Northern Fort Worth, Peaster, Rendon, River Oaks, Sansom Park, Weatherford, Weatherford South, Westworth Village, Willow Park
Neighborhoods: Aledo, Benbrook, Brock, Burleson, Crowley, Dennis, Fort Worth North, Hudson Oaks, Northern Fort Worth, Peaster, Rendon, River Oaks, Sansom Park, Weatherford, Weatherford South, Westworth Village, Willow Park less
Barbara Deltuva
Barbara Deltuva
214.577.8619
Neighborhoods: Addison, Allen, Dallas North, Dallas Northwest, Downtown Dallas, Frisco, Highland Park, Lucas, McKinney, North Dallas, Northwest Dallas, Park Cities, Plano, Plano East, Plano West, Prosper, Richardson, The Colony
Neighborhoods: Addison, Allen, Dallas North, Dallas Northwest, Downtown Dallas, Frisco, Highland Park, Lucas, McKinney, North Dallas, Northwest Dallas, Park Cities, Plano, Plano East, Plano West, Prosper, Richardson, The Colony less
Melissa Franz
Melissa Franz
972.439.4935
Neighborhoods: Allen, Anna, Aubrey, Celina, Corinth, Denton, Frisco, Krum, Lantana, Little Elm, Lucas, McKinney, Melissa, Pilot Point, Prosper, Sanger, Shady Shores, The Colony, Van Alstyne, Weston
Neighborhoods: Allen, Anna, Aubrey, Celina, Corinth, Denton, Frisco, Krum, Lantana, Little Elm, Lucas, McKinney, Melissa, Pilot Point, Prosper, Sanger, Shady Shores, The Colony, Van Alstyne, Weston less
Kay Harris
Kay Harris
469.766.4609
Neighborhoods: Arlington Southeast, Carrollton, Cedar Hill, De Soto, Duncanville, Farmers Branch, Flower Mound, Glenn Heights, Grand Prairie, Grand Prairie South, Mansfield, Midlothian
Neighborhoods: Arlington Southeast, Carrollton, Cedar Hill, De Soto, Duncanville, Farmers Branch, Flower Mound, Glenn Heights, Grand Prairie, Grand Prairie South, Mansfield, Midlothian less
Kathy Henderson
Kathy Henderson
214.212.7923
Neighborhoods: Cedar Hill, Cockrell Hill, Dallas Northwest, Dallas Southwest, De Soto, Downtown Dallas, Duncanville, Ferris, Glenn Heights, Highland Park, Huchins, Lancaster, Midlothian, Northwest Dallas, Oak Cliff, Park Cities, Red Oak, Southwestern Dallas, Wilmer
Neighborhoods: Cedar Hill, Cockrell Hill, Dallas Northwest, Dallas Southwest, De Soto, Downtown Dallas, Duncanville, Ferris, Glenn Heights, Highland Park, Huchins, Lancaster, Midlothian, Northwest Dallas, Oak Cliff, Park Cities, Red Oak, Southwestern Dallas, Wilmer less
Glen Hines
Glen Hines
972.821.7016
Neighborhoods: Addison, Carrollton, Coppell, Corinth, Dallas North, Denton, Farmers Branch, Flower Mound, Grapevine, Highland Village, Highland Vlg., Krum, Lake Dallas, Lantana, Lewisville, Sanger, Shady Shores
Neighborhoods: Addison, Carrollton, Coppell, Corinth, Dallas North, Denton, Farmers Branch, Flower Mound, Grapevine, Highland Village, Highland Vlg., Krum, Lake Dallas, Lantana, Lewisville, Sanger, Shady Shores less
Sandy Hoag
Sandy Hoag
214.551.0713
Neighborhoods: Allen, Frisco, Lavon, Lucas, McKinney, Plano West, Prosper, Rockwall, Rowlett, Royse City, Sachse, The Colony, Wylie
Neighborhoods: Allen, Frisco, Lavon, Lucas, McKinney, Plano West, Prosper, Rockwall, Rowlett, Royse City, Sachse, The Colony, Wylie less
Sean Howe
Sean Howe
972.658.1189
Neighborhoods: Allen, Dallas Northwest, Frisco, Lucas, McKinney, North Dallas, Northwest Dallas, Park Cities, Plano West, Prosper, Richardson, The Colony
Neighborhoods: Allen, Dallas Northwest, Frisco, Lucas, McKinney, North Dallas, Northwest Dallas, Park Cities, Plano West, Prosper, Richardson, The Colony less
Michael Ibarra
Michael Ibarra
214.702.1697
Neighborhoods: Addison, Dallas North, Dallas Northeastern, Downtown Dallas, North Dallas, Northeastern Dallas, Plano, Plano East, Richardson, Rowlett, Sachse, White Rock Lake, Wylie
Neighborhoods: Addison, Dallas North, Dallas Northeastern, Downtown Dallas, North Dallas, Northeastern Dallas, Plano, Plano East, Richardson, Rowlett, Sachse, White Rock Lake, Wylie less
Rebecca Lewis
Rebecca Lewis
214.535.3147
Neighborhoods: Addison, Allen, Anna, Aubrey, Carrollton, Celina, Coppell, Corinth, Dallas North, Dallas Northeastern, Dallas Northwest, Denton, Farmers Branch, Frisco, Grapevine, Irving North, Krum, Lantana, Little Elm, Melissa, Northeastern Dallas, Northwest more
Neighborhoods: Addison, Allen, Anna, Aubrey, Carrollton, Celina, Coppell, Corinth, Dallas North, Dallas Northeastern, Dallas Northwest, Denton, Farmers Branch, Frisco, Grapevine, Irving North, Krum, Lantana, Little Elm, Melissa, Northeastern Dallas, Northwest Dallas, Park Cities, Pilot Point, Plano West, Prosper, Sanger, Shady Shores, The Colony, Van Alstyne, Weston, White Rock Lake less
Vicki Lloyd
Vicki Lloyd
214.912.8431
Neighborhoods: Arlington, Arlington North, Arlington Southeast, Arlington Southwest, Balch Springs, Cedar Hill, Dallas Northeastern, Dallas Southeast, Dalworthington Garde, De Soto, Duncanville, Ferris, Forney, Glenn Heights, Grand Prairie, Grand Prairie South, more
Neighborhoods: Arlington, Arlington North, Arlington Southeast, Arlington Southwest, Balch Springs, Cedar Hill, Dallas Northeastern, Dallas Southeast, Dalworthington Garde, De Soto, Duncanville, Ferris, Forney, Glenn Heights, Grand Prairie, Grand Prairie South, Huchins, Irving, Irving South, Kennendale, Lancaster, Mansfield, Mesquite, Midlothian, Northeastern Dallas, Pantego, Red Oak, Southeastern Dallas, Sunnyvale, Westover Hills, White Rock Lake, Wilmer less
Jane Mona
Jane Mona
972.841.7481
Neighborhoods: Addison, Balch Springs, Dallas North, Forney, Frisco, Garland, Irving North, Lavon, Lucas, McKinney, Mesquite, North Dallas, Prosper, Richardson, Rockwall, Rowlett, Royse City, Sachse, Sunnyvale, The Colony, Wylie
Neighborhoods: Addison, Balch Springs, Dallas North, Forney, Frisco, Garland, Irving North, Lavon, Lucas, McKinney, Mesquite, North Dallas, Prosper, Richardson, Rockwall, Rowlett, Royse City, Sachse, Sunnyvale, The Colony, Wylie less
Sheritta Moore
Sheritta Moore
972.603.8573
Neighborhoods: Dallas Northwest, Downtown Dallas, Frisco, Irving North, Lucas, McKinney, Northwest Dallas, Park Cities, Plano West, Prosper, The Colony
Neighborhoods: Dallas Northwest, Downtown Dallas, Frisco, Irving North, Lucas, McKinney, Northwest Dallas, Park Cities, Plano West, Prosper, The Colony less
Shannon Murphy
Shannon Murphy
832.216.7208
Neighborhoods: Arlington Southwest, Cedar Hill, Cockrell Hill, Dallas Southwest, Dalworthington Garde, De Soto, Duncanville, Edgecliff, Everman, Forest Hill, Fort Worth South, Glenn Heights, Kennendale, Midlothian, Oak Cliff, Southern Fort Worth, Southwestern more
Neighborhoods: Arlington Southwest, Cedar Hill, Cockrell Hill, Dallas Southwest, Dalworthington Garde, De Soto, Duncanville, Edgecliff, Everman, Forest Hill, Fort Worth South, Glenn Heights, Kennendale, Midlothian, Oak Cliff, Southern Fort Worth, Southwestern Dallas, Westover Hills less
Gina Nash
Gina Nash
469.733.0583
Neighborhoods: Addison, Balch Springs, Carrollton, Dallas North, Farmers Branch, Forney, Mesquite, Sunnyvale
Neighborhoods: Addison, Balch Springs, Carrollton, Dallas North, Farmers Branch, Forney, Mesquite, Sunnyvale less
Mike Pollak
Mike Pollak
972.333.5232
Neighborhoods: Addison, Allen, Carrollton, Dallas North, Farmers Branch, Frisco, Garland, Lucas, McKinney, North Dallas, Plano, Plano East, Plano West, Prosper, Richardson, The Colony
Neighborhoods: Addison, Allen, Carrollton, Dallas North, Farmers Branch, Frisco, Garland, Lucas, McKinney, North Dallas, Plano, Plano East, Plano West, Prosper, Richardson, The Colony less
Alma Rangel
Alma Rangel
214.681.1005
Neighborhoods: Aledo, Argyle, Blue Mound, Brock, Dallas Northwest, Dennis, Denton South, Downtown Dallas, Fort Worth North, Haslet, Hudson Oaks, Irving, Irving South, Keller, NW Tarrant County, Northern Fort Worth, Northwest Dallas, Park Cities, River Oaks, more
Neighborhoods: Aledo, Argyle, Blue Mound, Brock, Dallas Northwest, Dennis, Denton South, Downtown Dallas, Fort Worth North, Haslet, Hudson Oaks, Irving, Irving South, Keller, NW Tarrant County, Northern Fort Worth, Northwest Dallas, Park Cities, River Oaks, Roanoke, Saginaw, Sansom Park, Trophy Club, Watauga, Weatherford South, Westworth Village, Willow Park less
Ken Roark
Ken Roark
214.682.3104
Neighborhoods: Aubrey, Carrollton, Corinth, Denton, Farmers Branch, Flower Mound, Frisco, Highland Village, Highland Vlg., Krum, Lake Dallas, Lantana, Lewisville, Little Elm, Pilot Point, Prosper, Sanger, Shady Shores, The Colony
Neighborhoods: Aubrey, Carrollton, Corinth, Denton, Farmers Branch, Flower Mound, Frisco, Highland Village, Highland Vlg., Krum, Lake Dallas, Lantana, Lewisville, Little Elm, Pilot Point, Prosper, Sanger, Shady Shores, The Colony less
Teresa Santiago
Teresa Santiago
972.897.7206
Languages spoken: Spanish
Neighborhoods: Arlington, Arlington North, Arlington Southeast, Arlington Southwest, Carrollton, Colleyville, Coppell, Dalworthington Garde, Farmers Branch, Flower Mound, Frisco, Grand Prairie South, Grapevine, Haltom City, Highland Village, Highland Vlg., more
Neighborhoods: Arlington, Arlington North, Arlington Southeast, Arlington Southwest, Carrollton, Colleyville, Coppell, Dalworthington Garde, Farmers Branch, Flower Mound, Frisco, Grand Prairie South, Grapevine, Haltom City, Highland Village, Highland Vlg., Irving, Irving North, Irving South, Keller, Kennendale, Lake Dallas, Lewisville, North Richland Hills, Pantego, Prosper, Richland Hills, Roanoke, Southlake, The Colony, Trophy Club, Watauga, Westlake, Westover Hills less
Stephen Sawyer
Stephen Sawyer
469.644.0471
Neighborhoods: Aubrey, Corinth, Denton, Frisco, Highland Village, Highland Vlg., Krum, Lake Dallas, Lantana, Lewisville, Little Elm, Pilot Point, Prosper, Sanger, Shady Shores, The Colony
Neighborhoods: Aubrey, Corinth, Denton, Frisco, Highland Village, Highland Vlg., Krum, Lake Dallas, Lantana, Lewisville, Little Elm, Pilot Point, Prosper, Sanger, Shady Shores, The Colony less
Michelle Sequerth
Michelle Sequerth
972.265.9875
Neighborhoods: Dallas Northeastern, Garland, Lavon, North Dallas, Northeastern Dallas, Richardson, Rockwall, Rowlett, Royse City, Sachse, White Rock Lake, Wylie
Neighborhoods: Dallas Northeastern, Garland, Lavon, North Dallas, Northeastern Dallas, Richardson, Rockwall, Rowlett, Royse City, Sachse, White Rock Lake, Wylie less
Mary Jane Smith
Mary Jane Smith
214.850.7900
Neighborhoods: Cedar Hill, Dallas Northwest, De Soto, Duncanville, Glenn Heights, Justin, Midlothian, Northwest Dallas, Park Cities, Ponder, Rhome
Neighborhoods: Cedar Hill, Dallas Northwest, De Soto, Duncanville, Glenn Heights, Justin, Midlothian, Northwest Dallas, Park Cities, Ponder, Rhome less
Greg Stephenson
Greg Stephenson
214.926.7920
Neighborhoods: Bedford, Colleyville, Coppell, Euless, Grapevine, Haltom City, Hurst, Keller, North Richland Hills, Richland Hills, Roanoke, Southlake, Trophy Club, Watauga, Westlake
Neighborhoods: Bedford, Colleyville, Coppell, Euless, Grapevine, Haltom City, Hurst, Keller, North Richland Hills, Richland Hills, Roanoke, Southlake, Trophy Club, Watauga, Westlake less
Jennifer Swoope
Jennifer Swoope
469.254.9467
Neighborhoods: Arlington Southeast, Cedar Hill, Coppell, De Soto, Duncanville, Ferris, Glenn Heights, Grand Prairie, Grand Prairie South, Grapevine, Huchins, Lancaster, Mansfield, Midlothian, Red Oak, Wilmer
Neighborhoods: Arlington Southeast, Cedar Hill, Coppell, De Soto, Duncanville, Ferris, Glenn Heights, Grand Prairie, Grand Prairie South, Grapevine, Huchins, Lancaster, Mansfield, Midlothian, Red Oak, Wilmer less
Septima Thorns
Septima Thorns
214.534.9472
Neighborhoods: Balch Springs, Cedar Hill, De Soto, Downtown Dallas, Duncanville, Forney, Glenn Heights, Mesquite, Midlothian, Sunnyvale
Neighborhoods: Balch Springs, Cedar Hill, De Soto, Downtown Dallas, Duncanville, Forney, Glenn Heights, Mesquite, Midlothian, Sunnyvale less
Rebecca Utley
Rebecca Utley VIEW VIDEO
214.317.5750
Neighborhoods: Aubrey, Bedford, Blue Mound, Carrollton, Colleyville, Coppell, Euless, Farmers Branch, Grapevine, Haltom City, Haslet, Highland Village, Highland Vlg., Hurst, Keller, Lake Dallas, Lewisville, Little Elm, NW Tarrant County, North Richland Hills, more
Neighborhoods: Aubrey, Bedford, Blue Mound, Carrollton, Colleyville, Coppell, Euless, Farmers Branch, Grapevine, Haltom City, Haslet, Highland Village, Highland Vlg., Hurst, Keller, Lake Dallas, Lewisville, Little Elm, NW Tarrant County, North Richland Hills, Pilot Point, Richland Hills, Roanoke, Saginaw, Southlake, Trophy Club, Watauga, Westlake less
Joseph Welch
Joseph Welch
214.235.8800
Neighborhoods: Azle, Bedford, Blue Mound, Euless, Fort Worth North, Haltom City, Haslet, Hurst, Lake Worth, Lakeside, NW Tarrant County, North Richland Hills, Northern Fort Worth, Pelican Bay, Richland Hills, River Oaks, Saginaw, Sansom Park, Westworth Village, more
Neighborhoods: Azle, Bedford, Blue Mound, Euless, Fort Worth North, Haltom City, Haslet, Hurst, Lake Worth, Lakeside, NW Tarrant County, North Richland Hills, Northern Fort Worth, Pelican Bay, Richland Hills, River Oaks, Saginaw, Sansom Park, Westworth Village, White Settlement less
Kierra Woods
Kierra Woods
336.676.2512
Neighborhoods: Bedford, Blue Mound, Colleyville, Coppell, Euless, Grapevine, Haltom City, Haslet, Hurst, Keller, NW Tarrant County, North Richland Hills, Richland Hills, Roanoke, Saginaw, Southlake, Trophy Club, Watauga, Westlake
Neighborhoods: Bedford, Blue Mound, Colleyville, Coppell, Euless, Grapevine, Haltom City, Haslet, Hurst, Keller, NW Tarrant County, North Richland Hills, Richland Hills, Roanoke, Saginaw, Southlake, Trophy Club, Watauga, Westlake less
Todd Yantis
Todd Yantis
214.770.2922
Neighborhoods: Addison, Dallas North, Dallas Northeastern, Dallas Northwest, Downtown Dallas, Irving North, Northeastern Dallas, Northwest Dallas, Park Cities, White Rock Lake
Neighborhoods: Addison, Dallas North, Dallas Northeastern, Dallas Northwest, Downtown Dallas, Irving North, Northeastern Dallas, Northwest Dallas, Park Cities, White Rock Lake less
Local real estate services provided by:
Coldwell Banker Residential Brokerage
Coldwell Banker Residential Brokerage
3614 Long Prairie Rd, FM2499
Flower Mound, TX 75022
1.844.662.5646
Website owned and operated by ZipRealty, Inc.
Please contact us with any technical
issues or questions about our services.
1.800.225.5947
Local service is provided by our preferred broker, Coldwell Banker Residential Brokerage. By logging on to ziprealty.com, you are authorizing ZipRealty to refer you to Coldwell Banker Residential Brokerage for real estate brokerage services, and ZipRealty will receive a referral fee or other valuable consideration for such referral.